What games you are playing?

+2 votes
asked Sep 5, 2018 in Desktops by Narsol (380 points)
What games you are playing?
commented Apr 11, 2020 by pubg (100 points)
The trick to Get PUBG free UC by Redeem Google Play Code
follow: https://sarkari360.com/free-pubg-uc-trick/
commented Jun 23, 2023 by EnchantedSoul (100 points)
If I play alone, I play rimworld
if with friends, then fighting games
if I'm riding in the subway, then mahjong or chess
commented Dec 20, 2023 by anonymous
Who are these people who have time to play games? All I do is work and sleep. Sometimes I eat. I have no other activities in my life.
commented Dec 21, 2023 by anonymous
In my opinion, you need to change something in your life, otherwise it sounds too sad. I always have free time in the evenings, and most often I spend it playing cs go. In addition, not so long ago I found article https://www.netbooknews.com/tips/preparing-for-cs2-a-guide-to-choosing-the-perfect-gaming-netbook/. I already knew about cs go skins, but now I’m really interested in trying myself in cs go skin trading.

31 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 9, 2020 by jane (4,990 points)

I prefer to play slot machine online. Virtual casinos have created comfortable conditions for both experienced players who make money on games and for beginners who decided to try their luck and just relax after a working day.

+1 vote
answered Apr 10, 2020 by steel feel (840 points)

I don’t like to play a lot of games in parallel, I like to focus my efforts on something specific, one. And at the moment for me this is the syndicate login casino, so take note if you don’t know what to play at the moment. The plus is that deposits can be used even the smallest and it is very convenient and cool.

+1 vote
answered Apr 21, 2020 by Mark Duffy (2,460 points)

 I also like to gamble. This is my little hobby that brings me good money. I've loved gambling all my life. As a child, I played and my winnings are sweet candies. After reading this blog Casino Slots Bonuses, I realized that I can succeed in this business, because I have a lot of experience in this field.

+1 vote
answered Sep 5, 2020 by Marinad (3,020 points)
I don't understand people who play computer games.
+1 vote
answered Sep 5, 2020 by Jassy123 (4,450 points)

I prefer to play my own. computer game. custom software development company https://meliorgames.com/game-development-outsourcing has created for me a high quality and interesting computer game in a short period of time and for a small amount of money and I am grateful to them for that. now i spend my free time in quarantine fun

0 votes
answered Aug 26, 2022 by Kridd (1,000 points)

Personally, I prefer playing poker because it involves quite a lot of skill and determination. As well, I became recently addicted to playing skillwin because you have to have a lot of skill to stay successful in the game. In the beginning, I gambled a lot of money away trying to figure out the best ways to win money.

0 votes
answered Sep 20, 2022 by Lamaysor (2,860 points)

Among my acquaintances many play the game Globle map, a more popular game than this I have not yet met. I'm sure it will appeal to everyone. Now it is gaining a lot of popularity, because the game is fascinating and the rules are simple. The site has no registration, it saves a lot of time.

0 votes
answered Oct 9, 2023 by dinobrokelpos (140 points)

I'm playing at 247Bet casino games when I have a spare time.. and mostly mobile games.

0 votes
answered Oct 16, 2023 by Ramada (1,820 points)
edited Oct 19, 2023 by Ramada

I prefer video games; they're not only convenient as I can play from home, but also incredibly interesting. What's more, I'm deeply passionate about keeping up with the latest in the gaming world. You can learn more here I'm glad I decided on my hobby. This allows me to spend my time productively and enjoyably.

0 votes
answered Oct 16, 2023 by storiessaver (140 points)

I absolutely adore playing arcade games - the thrill and nostalgia make it an irresistible joy. It's my go-to source of pure gaming fun.

Instagram Audio Downloader

104,669 questions

104,540 answers

1,349 comments

7,045,428 users

...