What games you are playing?

+2 votes
asked Sep 5, 2018 in Desktops by Narsol (380 points)
What games you are playing?
commented Apr 11, 2020 by pubg (100 points)
The trick to Get PUBG free UC by Redeem Google Play Code
follow: https://sarkari360.com/free-pubg-uc-trick/

25 Answers

+1 vote
answered Sep 5, 2018 by Oxiggo (520 points)

Games:

  1. Yandere Simulator
  2. Minecraft Story Mode
  3. Minecraft
  4. Terraria
  5. Undertale
  6. Danganronpa
+1 vote
answered Sep 6, 2018 by Ksander (160 points)

Total War, Warhammer 40k, Supreme Commander and other games.And now in connection with the workload at work, switched temporarily to flash games, which save time very much, there is nothing to download and install. Of the last flash games that I went through, there was yorg.io unblocked http://iospace.games/yorgio

+1 vote
answered Sep 9, 2018 by Andret (3,160 points)
I like WoW, great game!)
+1 vote
answered Sep 11, 2018 by Karont (3,580 points)

I play World of Warcraft, it is my favorite game. I have 120 lvl character and I want to buy RBG rating here https://boosthive.eu/service/rated-battlegrounds to save time and make gameplay more interesting. Also I want to play Legion, but it will be later.

+1 vote
answered Sep 26, 2018 by TforEn (300 points)

i like to play World of Warcraft 

+1 vote
answered Nov 1, 2018 by swipka777 (6,100 points)

I am currently playing PUBG and got some cases there. Just started to buy mystery case at https://drakemall.com/ and even watched a video https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QXZdjpHm7mU how people are getting their cases with a present. So excited about that.

+1 vote
answered Nov 28, 2018 by Cris4s (580 points)
stopped on Dota2. And Vainglory for android)
+1 vote
answered Dec 26, 2018 by palone (3,780 points)

I like different action games from https://www.skywardgames.com/category/action SkywardGames. 
There are:
•Fidget spinners
•Arcanoids
•Shooters
•The universe of Angry Birds and GTA
•Superheroes free games
•Tom and his friends
•Rolling, climbing, running, struggling and much-much more.

+1 vote
answered Mar 27, 2019 by Marinad (2,980 points)
I like The Sims 4!
+1 vote
answered Mar 28, 2019 by Jassy123 (4,440 points)

I've been playing Call of Duty Black Ops 4 for over a year now. Now a lot of people have been asking about the best settings for Call of Duty Black Ops 4 Blackout mode. If you also ask yourself this question, I advise you to read a very cool and informative article on this site. https://bestgamingthings.com/call-of-duty-black-ops-4-the-best-settings-for-the-game/ The author describes the minimum requirements for Call of Duty Black Ops 4 and  the recommended requirements for Call of Duty Black Ops 4. In addition, he gives a lot of useful tips for improving the graphics in this game. If you are a gamer too, you will appreciate my post

52,228 questions

57,439 answers

614 comments

2,949,925 users

...