Anyone have videos of kids 4-12 years old using diapers.

+4 votes
asked Mar 19, 2022 in AB/DL by Twitchfenta (290 points)

4 Answers

+3 votes
answered Mar 19, 2022 by wetdiapersfun (780 points)
A user named mariowalker1996 did have some videos I believe of older kids between those ages wearing diapers and using them.

https://www.answerpail.com/index.php/user/mwalker1996

And a user pamperslover also uploaded some diaper videos of kids on his mega.nz account.

I put the links below and hope they work.

Here's some other videos of kids and toddlers wearing diapers on Pamperslovers mega account.

https://mega.nz/folder/xll0hKBS#MMvd0zR4uSU0rFdbBrfCOA

https://mega.nz/folder/V1ET2C6K#xqu2yipCdjwmyp3_uSMg-g

https://mega.nz/folder/ZlN2QD7Q#_exQNKQ-a0b3iyDnmrrqrQ

https://mega.nz/folder/Y5MQUbQT#d9QwtUP4RGO9-SpFz5mPSA
commented Mar 19, 2022 by Twitchfenta (290 points)
Thanks for the help I don't believe there are any in those links from what I see but I did text mariowalker.
+2 votes
answered Mar 28, 2022 by diapermouse1 (8,330 points)
Here's a video on YouTube I just found now of a boy supposedly going poop in his diaper under his Pajamas.

He does look like he's wearing a diaper and he says new diaper in the description.

Either way it's a great video.

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=u9Iuj3TBMv8

I wish that were my kid I would change him into a new diaper and keep him in diapers all the time.

Here's the Kids YouTube channel it does look like he loves wearing diapers as well from some of his other videos.

He has a few other videos of diapers on him and about diapers on his YouTube channel.

https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZ3Tj8iQDP68PgfZBfWq6nQ/featured

Shane Luper is his name on YouTube
+1 vote
answered Apr 4, 2022 by Diaperboy1988 (4,410 points)
Although these are not kids using diapers and not all of them are older kids a few of them are.

There's a few videos I found on YouTube of the race car diaper models wearing diapers outside and even a few cute toddlers wearing diapers.

They're still interesting.

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3m6c6zvPss4

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Mfvt4NgcHk0

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nzAr3i922y4

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uPsDKiJAaDo

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kg30NNQRzAA

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iNBP1oc1N3E
0 votes

101,240 questions

96,981 answers

1,288 comments

7,002,031 users

...