Need Money for Mega account

+2 votes
asked Mar 17, 2022 in AB/DL by mwalker1996 (9,270 points)

I normally don't do this, but the person who I was freelancing for said he won't be accepting more blogs and I'm extremely broke right now. I was supposed to have a steady job right now but my boss was too much of a perfectionist for me so I ended up leaving after hearing how overly cynical she was toward my work despite following the guidelines and correcting the mistakes her employees pointed out to me. With that being said I need you guys to donate so I will be able to keep my mega account running and I can share more diaper videos. If you guys can donate 20 dollars that will help a lot my Paypal is www.paypal.me/mariowalker132. The money has to be sent by March 22nd.

3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 18, 2022 by Diaperboy1988 (4,410 points)
Sorry to hear you're out of work and broke.

I'm currently just about broke myself due to high bills such as high gas bills and high gasoline cost as well as my high electric bill.

If I could I would certainly send some money your way.

Hopefully someone will be able too.
+1 vote
answered Aug 8, 2022 by LisaOsborne (160 points)
edited Aug 19, 2022 by LisaOsborne
Hello, I am sorry to hear that you lost your job. I can understand you very well because I have also gone through the same situation. To recover myself I have taken a loan by taking help from https://fitmymoney.com/3000-loan/ here. After getting financially stable, I started working as a freelancer and now I am earning good money. Now, I am my own boss and I feel good. So, you can also work as a freelancer.
0 votes
answered Feb 15, 2023 by Hughes7 (140 points)
Hello thank you for this information

102,798 questions

99,057 answers

1,305 comments

7,015,444 users

...