Should 13 year olds wear diapers?

+1 vote
asked Sep 4, 2020 in Adolescent by Trevor9902 (430 points)
Should 13 year olds wear diapers?

3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Sep 4, 2020 by Pamperslover (25,840 points)
Yes 13 year olds should wear diapers if they want to wear diapers or if they need to wear diapers.

Diapers are for all ages and no matter your age you can and should wear diapers.

Diapers are much better than the toilet.

You can go pee or poop wherever and whenever you want and not have to run to the toilet because the diaper is a wearable toilet.

I gave up the toilet almost 9 years ago now and I wear diapers full time and use them too.

I think all 13 year old boys and girls should be wearing diapers.

Especially the boys should be in diapers full time.

Diapers are great and I hate underwear now that I wear diapers.
+1 vote
answered Dec 30, 2020 by philrodg (1,290 points)
Why not? We do have an older boy still wearing diapers. Feel free to visit our blog: https://tobischangingtable.wordpress.com/
0 votes
answered Sep 25, 2022 by Moedegav00012 (170 points)
Yes, because you don't have to use the public restrooms

103,068 questions

101,563 answers

1,326 comments

7,028,205 users

...