What are the upcoming cryptocurrency ICO's with greatest potential?

+3 votes
asked Jan 11, 2020 in Employment & Careers by fraddy (5,910 points)

What are the upcoming cryptocurrency ICO's with greatest potential?

3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 12, 2020 by costy (6,150 points)
I am working with cryptocurrency for a quite long time now, so I gained some experience. There are a lot of different ICO on the market and it is really easy to be confused. That is why it is important to make some research about any projects before you are going to trust to handle it your own money. I have done such a research and I have found a trustworthy one. It is called Paytomat. This is a simple and convenient way to use your crypto in your ordinary life - it is so easy to buy a coffee with 11 different cryptocurrencies. And you can always find the nearest cafe shop on the map. Additionally, you can get a reward with blockchain-based tokens!

Moreover, they have trustworthy partners such as NEM and Hacken and announced the period of the token-sale from 1.08.18-20.08.2018! Additionally, I really like that they created a cool chat in Telegram that contains a lot of useful info. Anyways, you`d better check by yourself and good luck with your and investments :)
0 votes
answered Jan 12, 2020 by poliq (6,230 points)

As far as I know at the moment, any coin can bring you a good income. Let's look at an example, you just need to buy a coin at a low price and at the right time to sell a coin at a higher price. You see a clear profit from these actions, everything is quite simple. Learn in detail ico rating https://www.crypto-rating.com/ico-rating/ and you can decide on which particular product you want to earn.

0 votes
answered Jan 19, 2020 by sladokef (470 points)

The demand for cryptocurrency will continue.  Especially among big business. Some countries have already recognized bitcoin as a payment unit. Not everyone can buy bitcoin. But you can win bitcoin in bitcoin casino https://bitcoinslotscasino.com/.  Those who already have bitcoin are financially protected.

35,902 questions

39,258 answers

225 comments

1,395,315 users

...