I'm afraid to start my own business

0 votes
asked Apr 6, 2019 in Employment & Careers by Jassy123 (4,440 points)
What can you advise me?

14 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 17, 2020 by Mark Duffy (2,460 points)

Hi! I think you know that until you try, you won't know. I think these are good words that should encourage you to move on. I advise you to visit this motivational blog https://playcanadaslots.com/ and read a few articles to understand how you can make good money on the Internet. Based on my experience, I will tell you that this is real!

+1 vote
answered Apr 25, 2022 by oscarcrypto (440 points)

If you already made up your mind with business plan and now think about what should you do next, I recommend you to register a company in Singapore https://osome.com/sg/incorporation/ and start your own business from there.

0 votes
answered May 4, 2022 by nathogkilres (470 points)
Wish you luck with it, friend!
0 votes
answered Nov 23, 2022 by Jonasjohnston (180 points)
You should find out everything the business is about.  An important issue is brand protection software , if you want it, here: https://authena.io/brand-protection-technology/ you can read more about it.

62,243 questions

68,727 answers

887 comments

4,661,714 users

...