Best services for crypto trading?

+1 vote
asked Feb 23 in Special Education by JohnnyBo (620 points)
If you do this, what services and tools do you use?

4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 23 by FF5 (630 points)

I just do crypto trading and I can say that my favorite service for this is exactly https://www.hypeanalysis.com/ This is a service that takes into account requests for different cryptocurrencies and based on this is the relevance of cryptocurrencies at the moment. If you understand how everything works, it helps to make money.

0 votes
answered Mar 16 by Marinad (1,100 points)
Check out the top cryptocurrency trading platforms on the Internet!
0 votes
answered Mar 17 by Marinad (1,100 points)

I have been cryptocurrency trading for more than a year now and I want to advise you to be careful and attentive with the choice of the platform. Now there are a lot of scammers in this area and you risk losing all your money. I use Avatrade. https://www.benzinga.com/investing/avatrade-review/  For me, this is the most convenient and fair service. You can read a lot of positive reviews about it and try it yourself. Do not be afraid to start making big money! Good luck)

0 votes
answered Apr 3 by noah015 (980 points)

Bitcoin cash is considered as an ideal alternative to replace bitcoin, so whenever there is a massive correction in the value of bitcoin, its almost certain that bitcoin cash will rise in value. Here is a good bitcoin trading platform https://www.crypto-rating.com/how-to-spend-bitcoin/ if you want to start.

...