How Can I fake Incontinence

+1 vote
asked Jul 31, 2016 in Incontinence by Pamperslover (10,050 points)
I want to become fully incontinent so that I can be forced to wear diapers 24/7. I want my parents to put me back in diapers and change me.

I want to give up the toilet and become fully dependent on diapers.
commented Dec 13, 2018 by delaney (100 points)
Same I hate having to use the toilet. i'm currently in the act of trying to convince my parents to diaper me at least in bed. but if the plan that i made i should be diapered 24/7

4 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 31, 2016 by Lilly21 (48,050 points)
If you want to wear diapers 24/7 then that's fine and dandy. But You should never alter your body and try to become incontinent. I'm sure actually being incontinent isn't fun at all.

I doubt anyone is gonna give you advice on becoming incontinent here.
0 votes
answered Jul 31, 2016 by Roger (300 points)
There's a difference between faking it and actually becoming incontinent. My uncle is incontinent and he hates it.

Being incontinent is awful for him and I sure hope I never become incontinent. It's not something you want.
+1 vote
answered Mar 7, 2018 by incontinentjake213 (1,180 points)
You could just start wetting your pants when you're around your parents or whenever you're with your parents.

Instead of holding in your urine just wet your pants instead. Keep wetting your pants on purpose and your parents might decide that you need diapers again.

You could also fake bed wetting to get your parents to maybe make you wear diapers again to bed.

Instead of getting up to pee just pee in your bed but make sure you fill up on a lot of water before going to bed so your bladder will be full.

You could also fake bed wetting by pouring water on your bed and getting it soaked.

You could also fake Incontinence by making a wet spot on your pants with water but actually peeing in your pants would work better since the urine would start to smell if you don't change your pants.

Just start automatically peeing your pants when your parents are around and say you didn't realize you had to go pee.
0 votes
answered Jan 2 by diaperkid13 (250 points)
I'm 13 years old and I started faking urinary incontinence to get my parents to put me back in diapers and it worked.

What I did was just hold my urine in and then wet my pants before I got to the toilet.

I would head towards the bathroom when I needed to pee but instead I just wet my pants instead halfway to the bathroom.

I kept doing that over and over for a month and my mom finally decided to make me wear diapers for the wetting and now I continue to wear the diapers and wet in them instead of using the toilet.

I'm 13 years old and My mom has me wear parents choice size 7 diapers which fit me just fine but later she said she's gonna buy me some bigger diapers online when I grow out of the size 7 diapers.

I haven't tried faking bowel incontinence yet but I may try to do that soon because I tried pooping in the diaper before and I love it too.

When I move out I plan to wear diapers all the time as well and never use a toilet as I love diapers much better.

22,008 questions

23,683 answers

117 comments

785,832 users

...