Supermodels 2018

0 votes
asked Sep 30, 2018 in Other-Style & Beauty by Andret (4,120 points)
Who are the best nowadays?

2 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 1, 2018 by Karont (5,460 points)
+1 vote
answered Oct 1, 2018 by Palululu (2,240 points)

My favorite is Kendall Jenner. She is a famous American model and reality personality. She is very popular, her internet accounts have over 70 million of followers and fans. Here https://compareceleb.com/281-kendall-jenner.html you can read some interesting facts about her life. 

97,661 questions

93,287 answers

1,220 comments

6,982,116 users

...