I lost a bet and now I have to wear a Diaper...

+4 votes
asked Jan 17, 2023 in ABDL by Ilikecocacola07 (200 points)
Hi I'm 16 yo and lost a bet with my friends... now i have to wear a diaper everytime they want (they even want me to wear to school for a day)

The question is where do I get Diapers that fit me (im sporty/thin) and do people notice them? Like idk if i really should do it or just day ok i wont wear them idc if I lost what do you say?


So i found many diaper questions on this site so I hope im in the right category if not please change it to the right
commented Jan 23, 2023 by Nika Shanty (100 points)
I think we should forget about this silly argument.
commented Jan 24, 2023 by Ilikecocacola07 (200 points)
What do you mean?

3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 17, 2023 by diapermouse1 (8,330 points)
I would say you should wear the diaper to school and all day.

I've worn diapers to school for fun and nobody found out and it was great being able to just pee in the diaper when needed and not have to hold it.

You can find diapers that fit you online such as through healthykin or northshorecare.com

https://www.northshorecare.com/adult-diapers

https://www.healthykin.com/p-573-attends-care-briefs.aspx

You can also buy diapers that fit you through bambinodiapers.com or abuniverse.com
commented Jan 24, 2023 by Ilikecocacola07 (200 points)
well but they are expansive... and idk i dont wanna be a jerk and not do it but i dont wanna do it
+2 votes
answered Jan 22, 2023 by paratom (9,050 points)
Ilikecocacola07, bro, man up. I would had you wear diapers even at your parents house, made sure your parents knew, also the school nurse would know. Damn lol
+2 votes
answered Jan 23, 2023 by paratom (9,050 points)
Ilikecocacola07

Here is my email. Hopefully nobody caught you.

[email protected]
commented Feb 20, 2023 by anonymous 1 flag
edited Feb 21, 2023
Hi. I saw ur massage and it is so cool!  Wanna tell u about my hobby first of all. My hobby is football and thanks to sports betting I can also make money on my favorite hobby! I liked the fact that I can watch my favorite sports matches and get paid for it in Uganda! You can find favorable conditions for betting on the site [url=https://1xbet-uganda.info/]1xBet_Uganda–detailed_review[/url] ! This is exactly what you need!

97,651 questions

93,185 answers

1,217 comments

6,981,238 users

...