What is the best software development firm to choose?

0 votes
asked Nov 25, 2022 in Employment & Careers by inessa8 (5,980 points)
What is the best software development firm to choose?

4 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 25, 2022 by Andrew_Clarkson (7,050 points)

Hey there! I personally really like the opportunity to develop my business via web and software tools. So that is why I decided to refer a trusted company https://idapgroup.com/blog/offshore-software-development/ where are working real professionals who can help with coordination, development and solutions in order to improve its work. They are working in order to implement only the best features to the business and to improve its work, moreover I want to admit their fast respond and affordable pricing.

+1 vote
answered Dec 21, 2022 by Don Lawrence (5,470 points)
I don't have a very common question. I'm looking for a company that develops software for creating professional level electronic information boards. Can you recommend anyone?
0 votes
answered Dec 22, 2022 by Edward Wong (4,820 points)
edited Dec 24, 2022 by Edward Wong

Hi! I think Apple TV is a fantastic device for watching movies, TV shows, and games. So it's certainly a great contender for digital signage use. Until recently, I had little knowledge about this topic, but thanks to the company's blog https://kitcast.tv/, I found an article about apple tv digital signage. If you want to compare different options and prices, you can check out their guide on their website.

0 votes
answered Dec 28, 2022 by Jaycemeadows (180 points)

Hey, I think a good choice might be Authena. They already have a lot of their own solutions like brand protection software https://authena.io/brand-protection-technology/.

101,027 questions

96,800 answers

1,287 comments

7,001,280 users

...