Do you still fit in baby diapers?

+2 votes
asked Oct 25, 2022 in ABDL by Cutediaperboy04 (180 points)
Does anyone still fits in babydiapers (pampers size 8)

I'm 18 and I do :)

Just tryed old Pampers from 2010 size 5 still fit

4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 25, 2022 by Diaperboy1988 (3,770 points)
I'm 34 and almost 35 years old now and I still somewhat fit into a size 7 baby diaper.

I have to modify the size 7 diaper by taking the Velcro strip off and tearing it in half and gluing one to each side of the diaper.

Then I have to run some packing tape around the waist to hold it on.

When I was 18 I could pretty much fit into a large size baby diaper and I wish I was still that skinny.

I find baby diapers to be even better than most adult diapers other than the adult baby diapers.

It's great that you can still fit into baby diapers.

I'm wearing a Luvs size 7 diaper right now that I modified to fit.

I was wearing a Gentle Steps size 7 diaper a few hours ago and those are really squishy.

If I was as skinny as I was when I was 18 I could fit into them perfectly.

Even a Rascal and Friends size 6 fits me pretty good but I also have to modify it to get it to fit.
+1 vote
answered Oct 25, 2022 by diapermouse1 (7,820 points)
When I was 18 I also used to fit pretty good into baby diapers of the largest sizes.

I can also still somewhat squeeze into a size 7 or size 6 diaper but they don't fit properly.

When I was 8 and even 13 I could really fit into baby sized diapers.
0 votes
answered Nov 15, 2022 by Diaper Lover (1,860 points)
edited Nov 15, 2022 by Diaper Lover
Even though i'm 22 year old but i still can fit baby diaper XXL
0 votes
answered Mar 15 by philrodg (1,260 points)
There are very large baby diapers that still fit teens quite well. There is a Youtube channel that features those. Maybe this will help you: https://www.youtube.com/@youthdiaperworld

62,389 questions

70,384 answers

936 comments

5,322,836 users

...