my mega is gone again

+2 votes
asked Oct 17, 2022 in ABDL by mwalker1996 (9,270 points)
My mega is gone again so I won't be able to trade again.

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 17, 2022 by Diaperboy1988 (4,410 points)
Sorry to hear you lost your mega account again.

I don't have a mega myself or I would love to trade.

I'm afraid of it just getting shut down or I'd start one.

It sucks that they keep shutting down your mega.

I wish we had somewhere where we could trade pics without it being shut down.
+1 vote
answered Oct 17, 2022 by Gug (370 points)
Mine too, I won't be using mega again. Luckily I saved my content to physical drive's.

104,382 questions

104,409 answers

1,349 comments

7,044,852 users

...