Who else love to wears, pee and poop in a diaper?

+2 votes
asked Oct 9, 2022 in ABDL by Diaper Lover (1,860 points)

4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 9, 2022 by diapermouse1 (7,820 points)
I also love wearing pee and pooped in diapers.

I use my diapers for both pee and poop and love both the feelings.

I also love going to bed in a wet and poopy diaper.

Last night I had to poop before I went to sleep and so I pooped in my ABU Little Pawz diaper and slept all night in it.

I love the feeling of sleeping in a poopy diaper.

I also love walking around in a wet and poopy diaper and also pooping the diaper while in the store or at the park.

A few days ago I went to the park and went down the slide in a poopy and wet diaper and also got on the swings as well.

I also went on a spring rider toy and I wish I had one on my yard to play on.

Rocking on a spring rider toy in a wet and poopy diaper feels awesome.
commented Oct 10, 2022 by Diaper Lover (1,860 points)
I love wearing wet diaper and slepp in it
+1 vote
answered Oct 10, 2022 by diaperedbottom (1,010 points)
I too love wearing wet and poopy diapers.

When wearing diapers I tend to drink more liquids so I can pee more in the diaper.

The wetter the diaper the better it is for me.

Sleeping in a wet diaper is also awesome as well.

I slept in a wet diaper last night and then woke up this morning and had to pee and peed in the diaper.

Then I had to poop as well so I sat up in bed and then let the poop out and now I'm sitting in it right now eating breakfast.

I wish I didn't have to eventually change the diaper as it feels so good to wear a poopy and pee filled diaper.
+1 vote
answered Oct 13, 2022 by Gug (350 points)
I love to wee and poo in my nappies, it is the greatest feeling in the world to feel my poo spread over my bottom as I go. Then a good squishy sit down before a good number 3.

I sleep better in a wet nappy, I would happily go 24/7 I I could.

Babies of the world...... Unite! Bring down the evil potty, nappies forever!
+1 vote
answered Oct 13, 2022 by Ynt (310 points)
please give me the link of the new diaper group

62,222 questions

68,703 answers

882 comments

4,635,913 users

...