Did diaper boy Tommy Poop his diaper?

+5 votes
asked Jun 10 in ABDL by forcediaperedaskid (220 points)

Did diaper boy Tommy Poop his diaper?

I'm referring to this kid named Tommy who is wearing diapers.

Did Tommy Diaper Boy poop his diapers as well or just pee in them?

Anyone know if Diaper Boy Tommy was a diaper lover or was he being forced to wear diapers?

I love his pictures.

Here's a few pictures of the Diaper Boy Tommy I'm asking about.

Diaper Boy Tommy Pampers DiapersDiaper Boy TommyDiaper Boy Tommy Thick Pampers 8 year old wearing diapersDiaper Boy Tommy 8 year old boy wearing diaper diaper kid butt

5 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jun 10 by Diaperboy1988 (3,670 points)
I remember seeing Diaper Boy Tommy from around 2000 to 2001 when I got on the internet.

Although I believe Diaper Boy Tommy pictures were on the internet before then.

The pictures of Diaper Boy Tommy were likely taken around 1996 or so but I may be wrong.

I believe that Diaper Boy Tommy was forced to wear his diapers and drink from a bottle, suck a pacifier etc by his dad.

I don't think Diaper Boy Tommy liked it although he may be a diaper lover now or may have started enjoying it.

In some pictures he seems unhappy about having to wear diapers and have his picture taken.

There's also some younger pictures of him as well so I believe he was forced to wear diapers all the time even at age 5 and 6 or his parents may have never even took him out of diapers.

Those pictures of Diaper Boy Tommy have been around for a long time and he was wearing those thicker plastic backed Pampers which were great diapers.

There's even more pictures of him floating around the internet somewhere or at least someone may have them.

I remember seeing lots more of Diaper Boy Tommy back in the day and he was so cute and he's still cute in his pictures.

He's one of my favorite diaper boys to look at.

As for pooping I think I recall seeing a few pictures of Diaper Boy Tommy in poopy diapers.

I'm pretty sure Tommy Diaper Boy was forced in diapers and forced to pee and poop his diapers.

I would've loved to be wearing the diapers he's wearing at his age.

I would've been so excited to have my parents make me wear those thick plastic backed crinkly pampers that Tommy is wearing at his age.
+2 votes
answered Jun 10 by Danieldiap (1,700 points)
Not sure about Tommy Pooping his diaper but I'm sure he did.

He looks like he's been diaper punished and is required to use the diaper for all his potty needs.

He even went in public wearing just his diaper and shirt and shoes.

Diapers are better than toilets anyway as there's no need to stop what you're doing and you can go in the diaper instead and go about what you're doing.

Tommy diaper boy had the best thick diapers on.

I bet he was very comfortable in those diapers.
+2 votes
answered Jun 10 by Pamperslover (25,470 points)
Diaper Boy Tommy did poop his diaper.

I used to have a more huge collection of Diaper Boy Tommy back in 2001 until a few years later when my old computer which was a Windows 98 computer crashed and I lost the pictures.

I did at least a few of the diaper boy Tommy pictures of him wearing poop diapers.

So he did poop his diapers sometimes or maybe all the time.
+1 vote
answered Aug 15 by diaperedbottom (920 points)
I sure hope he did and I'm sure he did.

I was diapered at his age as well and never potty trained and was dressed like Diaper Boy Tommy most of the time and wore plastic backed thick pampers diapers all the time.

I loved it and wish I could go back to that time.

I pooped in my pampers as well as peed as I was never potty trained.

Diaper Boy Tommy looks just about like me when I was his age.

I used to have the same haircut style as him as well.

I was never potty trained myself as a child and my parents kept me in plastic backed pampers diapers like Diaper Boy Tommy all the time.

I used my diapers for both pee and poop as I never used the toilet.

I've been in diapers all my life and I'll be 35 years old next year.

My parents always kept me as a toddler and I also used pacifiers, drank from bottles ate from a highchair and did all the toddler things.

My parents also took me outside in just my diaper, shirt and shoes like Tommy has gone out dressed.

I'm glad my parents never potty trained me and kept me in diapers as the diapers were always very comfortable to wear and still are.

I tried pull ups before as a kid and they always felt uncomfortable and would leak but the snug plastic backed pampers taped around me felt awesome.

The pampers felt even better when wet or even poopy and swollen up with pee.
0 votes
answered 6 days ago by Durky (540 points)
diaper is used to poop in it pook sren'k

61,787 questions

66,561 answers

812 comments

3,926,136 users

...