My 8 year old incontinent brother goes out in public wearing just a diaper?

0 votes
asked Jul 4 in AB/DL by Captaindiaperboy (340 points)
My 8 year old incontinent brother goes out in public wearing just a diaper?

2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 4 by Pamperslover (30,650 points)

That's perfectly fine that your 8 year old brother goes out in public wearing just a diaper.

If he's more comfortable wearing just his diaper in public then that is all he should wear when it's warm out.

I've seen many other older kids in diapers in public as well as 8 year old boys wearing just diapers.

If toddlers and babies can go out in public wearing just diapers then so can older kids, teens and even adults.

When I was a toddler I was dressed in just a diaper and shirt and also during my Kindergarten years my mom did put me in diapers for the rest of the summer because I had to wear diapers during the school year because I wet my pants.

So during the summer when I was 5 years old and almost 6 years old my mom dressed me in just a diaper, shirt and shoes.

I went in public like that to the store, doctors, etc and at home I was outside playing in just the diaper and shirt and shoes.

It felt great to me and I actually loved it.

When I have kids I"m gonna dress them in just a diaper and shirt and shoes and take them in public.

At home when it's warm they are gonna be in just a diaper and shirt and maybe socks just like the diaper boy Tommy below.

8 year old diaper boy TommyDiaper Boy Tommy Wet Diaper

8 year old diaper boy Tommy Wet Diaperdiaper boy Tommy 8 year old diaper boy wearing just diapers in public

+1 vote
answered Jul 16 by paratom (2,940 points)
It sounds like your completely jealous of ur 8 yr old brother wearing diapers outside in public, t-shirt in diapers. You can't be like that buddy. I'm sure if you ask your mom nicely, she would diaper you the same way or give her a reason to put u back in diapers and chance it that way

paranormaltommy2020@gmail.com

43,482 questions

48,503 answers

380 comments

2,315,392 users

...