What would you do if your son peed on your during a spanking

+1 vote
asked Jun 3 in Polls/Surveys by B2023316 (1,460 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 3 by Jamie (19,000 points)
If my son peed on me during a spanking I would get a diaper out and diaper him.

If he was peeing on me as I spanked him and he was doing that for fun then I would punish him by spanking him again and then putting him into a diaper.

If he were small enough I would put him in a Pampers Cruisers size 7 diaper and give him a pacifier as well and bottle to drink his milk and other drinks from.

When at home he would wear just the diaper and shirt so I can ensure he's not taking the diaper off.
0 votes
answered Jun 3 by diapermouse (720 points)

If my son peed on me during a spanking I would put him in a diaper and treat him like a toddler.

I would take him out in public wearing just a diaper and shirt shoes.

I would make my son wear diapers all the time as long as he lived with me and he would no longer be allowed to use the toilet.

When it's warm out or we're at home he will only wear just a diaper and shirt and he will be home schooled so he will remain in diapers.

The toilet would be off limits to him and I would change him when it's time and he would not be allowed to ask for a diaper change.

He would also have sit in a high chair and be in a child car seat and drink from a bottle, be changed in front of others, play outside in just a diaper etc.

He would also sleep in a crib as well.

I would make my son wear diapers and keep him a diaper boy like the cute diaper boy in the pictures below.

Cute 6 year old diaper boy wearing diapers6 year old diaper boy wearing just diapers Autism Diaper Boy Kid

39,060 questions

43,097 answers

271 comments

1,800,693 users

...