design in presentations

0 votes
asked Apr 10 in Camping/RV by Oscar82 (220 points)

Hello! I need advice, can someone advise layouts for product design in presentations and different options for presenting products at different exhibitions! That would be beautiful and representative!

2 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 16 by Paddymcpaddy (3,770 points)
selected Apr 27 by Oscar82
 
Best answer
When I needed to find designs for presentations I searched on Pinterest and found a lot of good presentation design ideas.

Pinterest has several designs for presentation ideas that you could use for your presentation.

https://www.pinterest.com/peterbeaumo/product-design-presentation/

Good luck and having a good design for your exhibition and presentation is important.
0 votes
answered Apr 27 by Djonatan (2,420 points)

To create a good presentation, you really need to be good at work with graphic design programs or be able to use powerpoint advanced tools. There are many video demonstration of how it works on the internet but it can take a long time to study such software good. If you need to make a presentation in a short time, then I can advise you on how to significantly axcelerate the implementation of such a task. You can get phone support in creating professional slides for your college or business presentation if you use one of the online platforms where a team of specialists take care of customer success in creating the powerpoint presentation and where almost never use customer-retention mode. You can always quickly get solutions for all problems associated with this program or the creation of multimedia content for presentation on such portals.

37,726 questions

41,499 answers

254 comments

1,664,664 users

...