Which is the cheapest logistics company to deliver goods in india?

+2 votes
asked Aug 25, 2019 in UPS by fraddy (4,980 points)
Which is the cheapest logistics company to deliver goods in india?

5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Aug 26, 2019 by costy (5,260 points)
Bmlworld is the ideal answer for transportation, Car Shipping, International transport, Air Freight, Road Freight, Sea Freight, Freight arrangements in London, UK, India, Bangladesh.
0 votes
answered Aug 26, 2019 by poliq (5,400 points)

Hi,

I believe I can only share my own experience. I would recommend the most user-friendly cargo logistics I used to apply to. This company will definitely provide you with the best service, affordable prices and great clients support. I was pretty satisfied with that company and plan to continue our cooperation 

0 votes
answered Feb 17 by inessa8 (1,000 points)
You can use cargo
0 votes
answered Feb 17 by swipka777 (3,010 points)

I think that there are a lot of different companies, helping to provide this information. I also know that https://lardi.com/dashboard/loads_search/ has a lot of different information about transportation, cargo and other ways to ship products.

0 votes
answered Feb 17 by poliq (5,400 points)
I can suggest to use different other interesting options and logistic companies, helping to transfer goods.

25,491 questions

27,438 answers

133 comments

859,158 users

...