Which hosting services that are cost-effective and provide good support?

+2 votes
asked Oct 25, 2018 in Internet by fraddy (3,870 points)

Which hosting services that are cost-effective and provide good support?

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 25, 2018 by poliq (4,050 points)

MediaStoke provides you best hosting services in affordable price with 24/7 high end support as well as 99.9% uptime guarantee. They provides Shared hosting, Reseller hosting, VPS, Dedicated server, so you can choose service as per your bussiness requirement.

0 votes
answered Oct 26, 2018 by costy (3,850 points)

If you need a cost-effective and providing good support host, I believe Zomro.net would be the best choice. They have wonderful features coupled with very cheap hosting packages and webmail access are amazingly rich and intuitive interfaces.

19,000 questions

20,394 answers

101 comments

687,862 users

...