What games you are playing?

+2 votes
asked Sep 5, 2018 in Desktops by Narsol (380 points)
What games you are playing?
commented Apr 11, 2020 by pubg (100 points)
The trick to Get PUBG free UC by Redeem Google Play Code
follow: https://sarkari360.com/free-pubg-uc-trick/
commented Jun 23, 2023 by EnchantedSoul (100 points)
If I play alone, I play rimworld
if with friends, then fighting games
if I'm riding in the subway, then mahjong or chess
commented Dec 20, 2023 by anonymous
Who are these people who have time to play games? All I do is work and sleep. Sometimes I eat. I have no other activities in my life.
commented Dec 21, 2023 by anonymous
In my opinion, you need to change something in your life, otherwise it sounds too sad. I always have free time in the evenings, and most often I spend it playing cs go. In addition, not so long ago I found article https://www.netbooknews.com/tips/preparing-for-cs2-a-guide-to-choosing-the-perfect-gaming-netbook/. I already knew about cs go skins, but now I’m really interested in trying myself in cs go skin trading.

31 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 9, 2019 by Marinad (3,020 points)
There are many cool games. But I am a fun of "oldschool" games, such as DOTA2, CS:GO.
+1 vote
answered Apr 10, 2019 by Jassy123 (4,450 points)

There are many games that I ever played . It was CS:GO, DOTA, GTA, etc. I have been interested in fighting shooters recently. My friend advised me to try Apex Legends. It is a modern interesting shooter about fight for the crown. I play this game and use https://apexstat.net/ for checking statistics of my account.

+1 vote
answered Apr 15, 2019 by noah015 (2,600 points)

Oh, I like to play games online, it gives me pleasure. If you want a quality game, then try http://iospace.games/all this is a very good site with beautiful graphics.

+1 vote
answered May 30, 2019 by Jassy123 (4,450 points)
There are many cool games....And I like different games. But my favorite is CS:GO!
+1 vote
answered May 30, 2019 by Marinad (3,020 points)

I like gambling. As for me is the most interesting type of games. I like a risk, so, I bet not big amount of money on casino. I do not like real casino, so, I do it throught Internet, onle on proven sites. There are many useful information about this on site with top online casinos Canada . It brings pleasure to me, and as a bonus, good money.

+1 vote
answered Jun 2, 2019 by Jassy123 (4,450 points)
I think that gaming is a waste of time...
+1 vote
answered Jun 20, 2019 by inessa8 (5,860 points)

As for me, I like lol so badly! I even used https://legionfarm.com/lol to play on the high level using the boosting help.  I am currently really addicted to Pubg and Dota as well but League of legends is my favorite!

+1 vote
answered Jun 24, 2019 by TeresS (580 points)

According to the latest research game develops thinking and self-confidence. The most important rule is balance. You need to divide your time into work, video game entertainment. Each side must not suffer. As for the video game, I give preference to this Fortnite It won me over the fact that it has an excellent design and characters. Additionally, on this site https://fortnitesettingspro.com you can purchase game settings from famous players.

+1 vote
answered Mar 13, 2020 by steel feel (840 points)
Cool games. Really...
+1 vote
answered Mar 14, 2020 by steel feel (840 points)

I would not be able to single out anything specific for myself, because there are a lot of good games, I want to return to some more and more, and some went through once and put them on the shelf. Recently, I really liked this casino - https://gmblsites.com/
There is really cool and addictive gameplay, so take note of who needs it.

98,199 questions

93,687 answers

1,224 comments

6,984,456 users

...